WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:
 
Models / Kristen Scott

Avg Rating: 4.9


Kristen Scott Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 2 inches - 157 cm
Birthday:  March 13, 1995
Measurements:  32A-23-32
Fun Stuff:  https://twitter.com/kristenscottxxx
Astrological Sign:  Pisces

Aliases: FTV Kristen
Tattoos: Left hip
Piercings: Left nipple
Kristen Scott Updates