WARNING - This site is for adults only!

This web site contains sexually explicit material:
 
Models / Bree Daniels

Avg Rating: 4.8


Bree Daniels Vital Stats:
Height:  5 feet and 7 inches - 170 cm
Birthday:  November 18, 1991
Measurements:  34C-24-35
Fun Stuff:  https://twitter.com/breedaniels1
Astrological Sign:  Scorpio

Aliases: Bree Victoria, Bree Victorie, Brea of Zeng

Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss March 2014

Tattoos: Left shoulder

Piercings: Navel, tongue

Extra text: Twisty's Treat of the Month - July 2010
Bree Daniels Updates